About us

Skip to content. | Skip to navigation

Navigation
 

Teaching Staff

The school’s teachers are:

TITLE    FORENAME                SURNAME                               STAFF CODE      SUBJECT
MS LARA AGNEW LAG ENGLISH
MR SHAKIB AHMADI SAH SCIENCE
MR RYAN ANKERS RAK SCIENCE
MS GRETA ARMITAGE GAR SEN
MR BENJAMIN ARNOLD BAR ENGLISH
MR RICHARD BALL RBA SCIENCE
MS CORRINE BARBER CBA TRANSITION
MR KARIM BELKACEMI  KBE LANGUAGES
MS CANDELA BENITEZ CBE LANGUAGES
MS CAITLIN BROWN CBR PE
MS CLARA BUCKLAND CBU ENGLISH
MS OLIVIA BURLEY OBU ART
MS  ELEANOR CADDICK ECA LANGUAGES
MS JOYCE CASELA JCA MATHEMATICS
MS ANIEKA CAYNES ACA TRANSITION
MS AMY CHAPMAN ACH MUSIC
MS ANNA COCCIADIFERRO ACO DT
MS STELLA CRONSHEY SCR GEOGRAPHY
MS JENNIFER CROWDEN JCR GEOGRAPHY
MR EDWARD DAVISON EDA PE
MS RHIAN DAVIES RDA PE
MS ABIGAIL DE BRUIN ADB SCIENCE
MR OLIVER DENHOLM ODE ENGLISH
MR SIMON DOBSON SDO LANGUAGES
MS LAURA EADES LEA HISTORY
MS MAXINE EMERSON MEM TRANSITION
MS GRACE FAGAN GFA HISTORY
MR LUKE FARRELL LFA HISTORY
MS ALICE FISHER AFI ENGLISH
MS HARRIET GARRAD HGA LANGUAGES
MR ANDREW GERRARD AGE ECONOMICS
MR MATTHEW GIBBS MGI SCIENCE
MR JONATHAN GLADWYN JGL MATHEMATICS
MS TANYA HART THA LANGUAGES
MS ELIZABETH HENNAH EHE ENGLISH
MR OLIVER HERBERT OHE ART
MR OSCAR HEYDE OHY LANGUAGES
MS JESSICA HOLMES JHL ENGLISH
MS CARLA HONESS CHO ART
MS ROSIE HUNTER RHU MATHEMATICS
MS VICTORIA KTORI-TUCKER VKT GEOGRAPHY
MR ADAM JIBSON AJI SCIENCE
MR JACK KNIGHT JKN PE
MR KARL KRAMER KKR MUSIC
MS SOPHIE KOBEWKA SKO SCIENCE
MS BEEJAL LAKHANI BLA ENGLISH
MR OLIVER LEVINGSTON OLE RE
MR ANDREW LYON ALY COMPUTING
MS GEORGIA MACKIE GMA ART
MS OLIVIA MANKOWITZ OMA MATHEMATICS
MS EMILY MANOLOPOULOS EMA SCIENCE
MR MARK MATTHEWS MMA PE
MS ANGELIKI MICHAILIDOU AMI MATHEMATICS
MS LUCY MILLER LMI ENGLISH
MS CIARA MCLAUGHIN CMC BUSINESS
MR REECE MERK RME SCIENCE
MS VANESSA MURRAY VMU ENGLISH
MS CHARLOTTE NEARY CNE MATHS
MS NAINA NIGHTINGALE NNI ENGLISH
MS KELLY PASEA KPA SCIENCE
MS ALEXANDRA PUGH APU ENGLISH
MS CHRISTINA RAGHEB CRA SCIENCE
MR DAMIEN RAJENDRAM DRA SCIENCE
MS LUCIE RIVERS LRI SCIENCE
MS DAISY SEARLE DSE MATHEMATICS
MS FLORENCE SHEPPARD FSE LANGUAGES
MS WEN SHI WSH MATHEMATICS
MS GEORGINA SMITH GSM ENGLISH
MR JAMES SWAFFIELD JSW SCIENCE
MR ROBERT TAYLOR RTA HISTORY
MR SIMON THOMPSON STN SCIENCE
MS SOPHIE THOMSON STH ENGLISH
MS KATE TRAFFORD KTR LANGUAGES
MS VICTORIA WEBB VWE RE
MS ELSPETH WHITE EWH MATHEMATICS

 

Staff can be contacted via email: forename.surname@hollandparkschool.co.uk